Lot n° 159
Estimation :
300 - 400
Result without fees
Result
: 250EUR
François CHEVALIER
Ascari sur Lancia D 24 aux Mille Miglia. Aquarelle signée en bas à droite. 65x50cm
François CHEVALIER. Ascari on Lancia D 24 at the Mille Miglia. Watercolor signed in bottom right. 65x50cm