Mr André - Snoopy Hugs Mr. A - Blue Snoopy... - Lot 31 - FEE - Stanislas Machoïr

Lot 31
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
Mr André - Snoopy Hugs Mr. A - Blue Snoopy Hugs Mr. A Version Bleue Sérigraphie Signé et numéroté 18” x 24” - 45 x 61 cm