René Louis DAMON 1854 - 1937. Portrait de... - Lot 39 - FEE - Stanislas Machoïr

Lot 39
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
René Louis DAMON 1854 - 1937. Portrait de jeune fille. Pastel 38 cm x 30 cm, daté 1902 et signé
Mes ordres d'achat